map District 1 District 2 District 3 District 4 District 5

Jefferson City ATC Central Office

1738 E. Elm, Lower Level
Jefferson City, 65101

Chief of Enforcement, Keith Hendrickson
Phone: (573) 751-2964
Fax: (573) 526-4369


District I Counties Served: Andrew, Atchison, Buchanan, Caldwell, Carroll, Cass, Clay, Clinton, Daviess, DeKalb, Gentry, Grundy, Harrison, Holt, Jackson, Johnson, Lafayette, Livingston, Mercer, Nodaway, Pettis, Platte, Ray, Saline, and Worth

Kansas City District
Joseph Teasdale Building
8800 E. 63rd Street, Ste. 180
Raytown, MO 64133
Main Phone: (816) 743-8888
Fax: (816) 743-8883

District Supervisor: Mark Schaberg
Phone: (816) 743-8715

Special Agent: Chuck Bidding
Phone: (816) 743-8718

Agent: Geoffrey Evans
Phone: (816) 743-8717

Agent: Tara Moore
Phone: (816) 743-8716


District II Counties Served: Adair, Audrain, Boone, Callaway, Camden, Chariton, Clark, Cole, Cooper, Franklin, Gasconade, Howard, Knox, Lewis, Linn, Macon, Maries, Marion, Miller, Moniteau, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, Osage, Pike, Putnam, Ralls, Randolph, Schuyler, Scotland, Shelby, Sullivan, and Warren

Jefferson City District
1738 E. Elm, Lower Level
Jefferson City, 65101
Fax: (573) 526-4369

District Supervisor: Christin Templeton
Phone: (573) 522-0022

Special Agent: William Ayer
Phone: (573) 751-5454

Agent: John Mapes
Phone: (573) 526-2769

Agent: Robert Harman
Phone: (573) 751-3868


District III Counties Served: Jefferson, Lincoln, St. Charles, St. Louis County, and City of St. Louis

St. Louis District
Deer Creek Office Building
3256 Laclede Station Road, Suite 101
St. Louis, MO 63143
Phone: (314) 877-0480
Fax: (314) 877-0487

District Supervisor: Thomas Zurheide
Phone: (314) 877-0478

Special Agent: Roland Fogt
Phone: (314) 877-0485

Agent: Gary Tate
Phone: (314) 877-0479

Agent: Thor Heskett
Phone: (314) 877-0483

Agent: Robert Dudley
Phone: (314) 877-0484


District IV Counties Served: Bollinger, Butler, Cape Girardeau, Carter, Crawford, Dent, Dunklin, Iron, Madison, Mississippi, New Madrid, Oregon, Pemiscot, Perry, Reynolds, Ripley, Scott, Shannon, St. Francois, Ste. Genevieve, Stoddard, Washington, and Wayne

Cape Girardeau District
Deer Creek Office Building
3256 Laclede Station Road, Suite 101
St. Louis, MO 63143
Phone: (314) 877-0480
Fax: (314) 877-0487


District V Counties Served: Barry, Barton, Bates, Benton, Cedar, Christian, Dade, Dallas, Douglas, Greene, Henry, Hickory, Howell, Jasper, Laclede, Lawrence, McDonald, Newton, Ozark, Phelps, Polk, Pulaski, St. Clair, Stone, Taney, Texas, Vernon, Webster, and Wright

Springfield District
1738 E. Elm, Lower Level
Jefferson City, 65101
Phone: (573) 751-2333
Fax: (573) 526-4369